Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211200

211200
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81a/1920_1080_2/q4l7ul6c10zr6k0uwxheteptnalttnh4.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex consists of two floors and includes a total of 16 apartments: 8 double and 8 single. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room and a spacious covered veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment. Residents have access to a private swimming pool and gym.

The complex is located in a quiet area with quick access to the main road. Near schools, shops, cafes, pharmacy. Just 5 minutes to the beach, 25 minutes to Ayia Napa, 3 minutes to Land of Tomorrow. Near Livadia Regional School. Apartments are an excellent option for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№211200
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 340 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:10
211200
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/824/1088_820_2/oh2y4y0tg250yh0b3a60fhhlyjn28f28.jpg
№ 199425
Construction in progress
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 910 EUR/m2
540 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5b9/1088_820_2/n8og3xb10x3u44jf3klg74o0ky76jws9.jpeg
№ 163462
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 395 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 578 EUR/m2
Interesting