Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 163462

163462
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5b9/1920_1080_2/n8og3xb10x3u44jf3klg74o0ky76jws9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 3 bedroom house for sale in Pegeia, Pafos. Open-plan kitchen/living room. The residence will have Energy efficiency Class: A. Large courtyard with swimming pool and garden. It stands on a spacious plot. Quiet area. It is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway and the sea. It is an ideal option for both living and investment. Solar panels will be installed. There is a parking space.

Read more
Object
№163462
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
395 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
2 578 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:44
163462
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/131/1088_820_2/t892oqgzgep9bmgt5q8avhsfbfb3gcac.jpg
№ 210536
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1700 m2
565 000 EUR
1 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/867/1088_820_2/cqbuq33l1l8oa2gz46k0lj707y6v7q7t.jpg
№ 207868
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76c/1088_820_2/2iqnng0nuz5b4x7wj3zao01lh7ofceu9.jpeg
№ 205499
Total area: 109 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
7 798 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/ecuk19vpbs9fgd4o6422yshd4ey8m1r1.jpg
№ 203224
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
Interesting