Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 211132

211132
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c26/1920_1080_2/f9gvwrg9ptc8zmjbc88cnf5b276ba9q6.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

A house for sale in the Geri area of Nicosia with an area of 156 m2 on a plot of 245 m2. The house includes 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The house is fully furnished and equipped with air conditioning. The property was built in 2009 and is ready to move in.

Read more
Object
№211132
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
156 m2
Indoor area:
156 m2
Land area:
245 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2009
370 000 EUR
2 372 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:10
211132
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Interesting