Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 210852

210852
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d1/zmi0vs3m1p80ddy6kc74ckwrk3i2ewm9.jpg
Description:

For sale a double penthouse in a complex in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol, which consists of six 2-bedroom apartments with stunning sea views. The apartments are spacious, with an open plan kitchen, including 1 guest toilet, 1 bathroom, covered verandas, storage room and 1 covered parking. Spectacular sea views, well-designed facilities and convenient location. The upper floor has an individual access to the roof garden of 52 m2.

Read more
Object
№210852
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
362 000 EUR + VAT
2 430 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T04:08
210852
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/730/1088_820_2/wmumbeoqy0rkbkznjdftyluw06wvb7ca.jpg
№ 181612
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d39/1088_820_2/kxvhk5xpqc02bfx9c53zih1uud3c5eo8.jpg
№ 126264
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
995 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
Interesting