Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 181612

181612
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/730/1920_1080_2/wmumbeoqy0rkbkznjdftyluw06wvb7ca.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. Located on a pristine 3,329 m2 plot, this visionary project includes a master plan that artfully includes five apartment buildings arranged in a linear pattern. The complex has playgrounds, recreation areas, relaxation areas with yoga platforms and water elements, as well as a water area with lush greenery, cascading waterfalls, a floating relaxation area and a charming terrace. With a total of 57 carefully designed apartments, the project includes 21 one-bedroom apartments, 34 two-bedroom apartments and 2 three-bedroom apartments distributed over five blocks. Each type of apartment offers a modern open-plan living and dining area, thoughtfully designed bedrooms with spacious proportions, modern bathrooms, private balconies and spacious storage solutions.

Read more
Object
№181612
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:45
181612
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9b/1088_820_2/ky0stijokv0f9l698yql0bnfd3egt9ij.jpeg
№ 209505
Plot Size: 14019 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
178 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 205619
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
419 500 EUR+VAT
3 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/623/1088_820_2/z69i8likfjqbmb6xkjxum1bujc2iw51p.jpg
№ 158805
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR
4 688 EUR/m2
Interesting