Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 210255

210255
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/319/1920_1080_2/q1zojbrwfsyk9n4dlrc0vi20sq7dz370.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Two bedroom villa for sale, located in Geroskipou area, Paphos. Each villa, consisting of separate and semi-attached options, is built to the highest standards. The architectural style reflects a modern, luxurious aesthetic, providing a high-quality living environment for each tenant. Experience the epitome of luxury living located along the pristine shores of Geroskipou Beach. The villas are also equipped with a swimming pool and parking.

Read more
Object
№210255
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Land area:
201 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
726 000 EUR + VAT
5 628 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
2026-06-15T17:23
210255
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d97/1088_820_2/fulb3fb3hhpahxya2bgnaldtttgmfcao.jpg
№ 214223
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/09kjnv2fnymyp3gmsed3ncfwiaqhna0h.jpg
№ 210451
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 232 000 EUR+VAT
6 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/747/1088_820_2/j1g9iwf1ozbqkgdlmr8e9fnqbwercqrx.jpg
№ 203530
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
595 000 EUR+VAT
4 281 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66d/1088_820_2/a2onw8pbrgf0uavqfrzzgriovf8vesfs.jpg
№ 201378
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
189 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
Interesting