Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 201378

201378
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/66d/a2onw8pbrgf0uavqfrzzgriovf8vesfs.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Engomi district, Nicosia. The complex has a total of 12 apartments spread over 4 floors. There are also roof gardens for apartments on the 3rd floor.

The energy efficiency of the building is class A. The apartment is equipped with a photovoltaic solar panel, which ensures high energy efficiency and reduces utility costs. A parking space is provided for the car.

The complex is a 1-minute walk from the University of Nicosia, a 1-minute walk to Starbucks, as well as Garrisons Bar and many international coffee and restaurant brands, a 3-minute walk to the mall, offering convenient access to shops, restaurants and entertainment venues.

Read more
Object
№201378
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
189 000 EUR + VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:23
201378
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d97/1088_820_2/fulb3fb3hhpahxya2bgnaldtttgmfcao.jpg
№ 214223
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/09kjnv2fnymyp3gmsed3ncfwiaqhna0h.jpg
№ 210451
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 232 000 EUR+VAT
6 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/747/1088_820_2/j1g9iwf1ozbqkgdlmr8e9fnqbwercqrx.jpg
№ 203530
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
595 000 EUR+VAT
4 281 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/73c/py0c0h8y2cf143qpnrl6od3yt7ygsp3h.jpeg
№ 177054
Commercial plot
Total area: 629 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 226 EUR/m2
Interesting