Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210451

210451
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f6/09kjnv2fnymyp3gmsed3ncfwiaqhna0h.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy 2 bedroom apartment located right on the beach in a gated complex in the Pyrgos area, Limassol. The residential complex also has gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a water sports center at sea, and an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 113,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green area. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210451
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
189 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 232 000 EUR + VAT
6 519 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:22
210451
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d97/1088_820_2/fulb3fb3hhpahxya2bgnaldtttgmfcao.jpg
№ 214223
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bba/1088_820_2/cjtxac6uzswofwo14008ucfqivklo0y4.jpg
№ 170491
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 566 EUR/m2
Interesting