Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209648

209648
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/323/1920_1080_2/a3x0hk9u38iti8c79fzz1bbyryx0eejy.jpeg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment of 125 m2 in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The apartment includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room, balconies and a storage room. The facility is equipped with an elevator, has a covered parking, a balcony and a storage room, it is offered with installed household appliances. The apartment is located on the 1st floor. The modern new housing was built in 2025 with energy efficiency class B+, is located in a prestigious area next to the park and provides quick access to the motorway.

Read more
Object
№209648
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2025
Energy efficiency class:
B
329 000 EUR
2 632 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:31
209648
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
New
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c6/1088_820_2/wcazm67503ju0463iwi5ebinqk93lyxi.jpg
№ 206950
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/301/1088_820_2/uxw1sj9xknyod4o4heu2dwad69bxi9jq.jpg
№ 203909
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4e7/1088_820_2/uv2fpgsn9o8mv1b46snwdxwu6youvihx.jpg
№ 194640
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
1 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/048/1088_820_2/d7og3ud2yr2q2hae14bdhp6iezw881m7.jpg
№ 192933
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
Interesting