Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 192933

192933
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/048/d7og3ud2yr2q2hae14bdhp6iezw881m7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. Open-plan kitchen and living room. Spacious verandas. On the ground floor there is a covered parking and a storage room. The complex is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the city center. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№192933
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:31
192933
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c6/1088_820_2/wcazm67503ju0463iwi5ebinqk93lyxi.jpg
№ 206950
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/301/1088_820_2/uxw1sj9xknyod4o4heu2dwad69bxi9jq.jpg
№ 203909
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4e7/1088_820_2/uv2fpgsn9o8mv1b46snwdxwu6youvihx.jpg
№ 194640
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
1 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/470/1088_820_2/if5o8t8qnc5g6l9j6kgqlqa5d1939qvj.jpg
№ 192610
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
4 661 EUR/m2
Interesting