Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 203909

203909
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/301/uxw1sj9xknyod4o4heu2dwad69bxi9jq.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale, which are part of a closed complex. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri Peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of the historical center of Limassol. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of British bases, Fassuri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes' drive from the apartment.

Read more
Object
№203909
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
485 000 EUR + VAT
2 836 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:31
203909
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c6/1088_820_2/wcazm67503ju0463iwi5ebinqk93lyxi.jpg
№ 206950
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4e7/1088_820_2/uv2fpgsn9o8mv1b46snwdxwu6youvihx.jpg
№ 194640
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
1 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/470/1088_820_2/if5o8t8qnc5g6l9j6kgqlqa5d1939qvj.jpg
№ 192610
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
4 661 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e45/1088_820_2/cwu4wxojjy2i26cmigtxglgjzq2qpmfi.jpg
№ 178602
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
506 000 EUR+VAT
3 203 EUR/m2
Interesting