Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209461

209461
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/936/qjvwfouomt3ndttfo9zy631b6eou6k32.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2+1 bedroom apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. Two full bedrooms and an additional room that can be used as a study, dressing room or guest bedroom. Convenient location close to shops, cafes and main transport routes. The apartment is ideal for a comfortable stay or investment. Quiet area, well-developed infrastructure and quick access to the city center.

Read more
Object
№209461
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:32
209461
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48e/1088_820_2/mpkramtkilpwydrwe7snd0mqxpn886ir.jpeg
№ 209136
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 000 EUR
15 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/073/1088_820_2/l8ipoyx5rb21zdtwia2a48grjy11g6m7.jpeg
№ 208809
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a62/1088_820_2/uf41rtpdtwu3ix2tpt8k3tevrdm4zvvd.jpg
№ 208402
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5f8/1088_820_2/rc52381t8xmqn373o12wyyxhxlcua6cl.jpg
№ 197705
Total area: 231 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 770 000 EUR+VAT
7 662 EUR/m2
Interesting