Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 197705

197705
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/5f8/rc52381t8xmqn373o12wyyxhxlcua6cl.jpg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom premium apartments in a new project in the city center, just a few meters from the sea and opposite the Limassol Municipal Garden. All necessary amenities are nearby, as well as the promenade and Limassol Marina are within walking distance. The spacious windows open onto a balcony with stunning sea and garden views. The interior uses modern solutions with marble floors and elegant wooden accents. The open-plan layout combines a living room, kitchen and dining area. Fully equipped kitchen with high-quality appliances and marble countertops. Each room has access to a balcony, which provides plenty of natural light and a beautiful view. The bathrooms are decorated in a luxurious style with a rain shower for spa treatments. The apartment has VRV systems for climate control and underfloor heating. Residents can also use the modern gym with panoramic views and a relaxation area. The building is equipped with photovoltaic batteries, a video surveillance system, code access and parking spaces and storerooms for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№197705
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
231 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 770 000 EUR + VAT
7 662 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:14
197705
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fa/1088_820_2/iyxrfq8ija7wzgt7hwg3o9h6cp29btyo.jpg
№ 211745
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
409 000 EUR+VAT
4 260 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/073/1088_820_2/l8ipoyx5rb21zdtwia2a48grjy11g6m7.jpeg
№ 208809
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/784/180mzxrn84o1ri3ke088rx7pmv04oy1e.jpg
№ 207187
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 203226
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
Interesting