Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209455

209455
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac5/72q2xkrbmfvnflhm8oqf0miauor2f2ga.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex consists of 3 floors and offers 9 comfortable apartments. Each apartment stands out for its modern design and architecture, built using high-quality materials. The apartment has bright bedrooms, a spacious kitchen-living room, bathrooms, covered verandas. Air conditioners and underfloor heating are installed. The building is equipped with good thermal and sound insulation, thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors. Energy efficient class A. Photovoltaic panels are installed in all apartments and common areas. Each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to various amenities and offers a comfortable life in the capital.

Read more
Object
№209455
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
227 800 EUR + VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:56
209455
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/m94z5sy27mucmq0m1j9kyf9sgkb3icz7.jpeg
№ 212368
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1088_820_2/z3m527pnalln0wu4618moikymeeqpfjv.jpg
№ 209084
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
400 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/91d/1088_820_2/1ab5v4ndtth493an5m4tq7ofwhjvcmzw.jpg
№ 203231
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/230/tkz6ao4za57n2a13mv0roi79aeeo7hut.jpeg
№ 161963
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 123 m2
342 000 EUR
2 265 EUR/m2
Interesting