Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 203231

203231
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/91d/1920_1080_2/1ab5v4ndtth493an5m4tq7ofwhjvcmzw.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive residential complex with exquisite 1-3 bedroom apartments and penthouses, located just 800 meters from the sparkling Mediterranean Sea. Located in the sought-after Livadia area of Larnaca, close to the prestigious Land of Tomorrow project, this complex offers a relaxed lifestyle while providing easy access to supermarkets, schools, shops and all necessary amenities. The project consists of two modern blocks, each of which demonstrates an exquisite architectural design and high-quality materials. Each residence has been carefully designed to create a warm and welcoming atmosphere with large windows that fill the spacious open-plan interiors with natural light. These living areas open onto extensive covered verandas or private roof gardens, ideal for a Mediterranean lifestyle both inside and out. Residents can also use the communal pool, an ideal place to relax and refresh themselves on hot summer days, creating unforgettable memories with family and friends. This stunning Class A energy efficiency certified project, modern style and ideal location close to all amenities, embodies the essence of coastal living in one of the most attractive areas of Larnaca. The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№203231
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
263 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
690 000 EUR + VAT
2 624 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:19
203231
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
New
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3a/1088_820_2/2kineiow5mj4vlq17ry2woxw1haxaz55.jpeg
№ 211859
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
550 000 EUR
3 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/462/1088_820_2/4n1l3lky2ixe96pd878s82bcn9il738p.jpg
№ 207950
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c6c/xjiugoau2lgqx57wvorew7xiu2969qte.jpeg
№ 207119
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/335/1088_820_2/sx0fryewo5qj9s311knaqat52wj6ag2k.jpg
№ 195641
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Interesting