Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 208647

208647
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/559/9btqhu6p09vdr4vi19eodw6k94xg4zbx.jpeg
Description:

A plot of land for residential development in the area of Anarita Village, Pafos, with an area of 6,355 m2, is for sale. The land is privately owned (freehold) with high investment potential. The maximum building density is 90%, which makes it possible to build up to 4,964 m2 of housing (40+ residences). The project is at the conceptual design stage. The plot is located in a sought-after area with developed infrastructure, close to all necessary services for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№208647
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
6355 m2
Building percentage:
90
1 550 000 EUR + VAT
244 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:07
208647
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
683 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a92/3yjitkkr95q4ux4pf6b8rgbn2hvrt484.jpg
№ 216928
Plot Size: 2007 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 242 EUR/m2
5 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/auswdhgzue62x02rle8gk86h1vn5r58h.jpg
№ 212724
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 2
889 000 EUR+VAT
4 174 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe2/1088_820_2/3croqyeyh0u23uw26coork1ekkai0rcy.jpg
№ 208923
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
396 000 EUR+VAT
5 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed3/1088_820_2/nnnouth2voan52w6tju5spg1wksxx5x2.jpg
№ 208116
Special offer
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
299 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e1/1088_820_2/g9skijy9tqhk0g2d6h2hi9g5wpfq0tv3.jpg
№ 198481
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
Interesting