Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 208116

208116
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed3/1920_1080_2/nnnouth2voan52w6tju5spg1wksxx5x2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a complex under construction in the Omonia area near the port. This apartment is located on the 2nd floor and includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious terrace, a parking space and a storage room. The high stage of construction readiness.

Read more
Object
№208116
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
299 000 EUR
2026-06-23T08:36
208116
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fde/1088_820_2/l7e3j0ta7h0wqb3q1nw2ltg4paqjh18e.jpeg
№ 208004
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2b/1088_820_2/qj0fugtgh1kr5831qj60yx4xwtc72f0j.jpg
№ 182900
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 554 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f9/1088_820_2/76fmzkv60d8o732yhgb41wvfctbjdqf7.jpeg
№ 165326
Title deed for the land only
Plot Size: 2368 m2
210 000 EUR
89 EUR/m2
Interesting