Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198481

198481
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e1/1920_1080_2/g9skijy9tqhk0g2d6h2hi9g5wpfq0tv3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Lykavitos, Nicosia. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious, bright and modern apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. Each apartment is built using high-quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. A photovoltaic system will be installed in the common areas of the complex. The residential complex is located a few minutes from the center of Nicosia, an extensive park and a lively business district, which provides comfort and convenience. The apartment is ideal for professionals and families, combining a central location with access to nature and career opportunities.

Read more
Object
№198481
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
66 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:35
198481
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20c/1088_820_2/yc3pfo67gfgupp7kb2ehpqxo1u9spf8z.jpg
№ 210780
Ready in July 2026
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 149 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e8/1088_820_2/6uqolhanndc0k9g05nv6gbtl0ify55ai.jpg
№ 200820
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 524 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/rnrmdnowniq4rwgp46yxonhnh3daqau3.jpg
№ 150618
Plot Size: 21684 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
60 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f4f/6wcf26trwsv36qeph1xvhw2a4dv65dc7.jpg
№ 68176
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 000 EUR
13 043 EUR/m2
Interesting