Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 208643

208643
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/014/1920_1080_2/vmgpy5ymyshhu3sl1vu41aykau9uzuvs.jpeg
68
Within walking distance to the sea.
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom house located in a quiet and picturesque location, just 450 meters from Venus Beach, Tomb of the Kings district, Paphos. The project from one of the best developers in Paphos, which has been building for more than 40 years, is distinguished by stylish design, quality and premium locations.

The project consists of 5 townhouses, 4 single apartments, 16 double apartments and 4 studios. Each unit has a dedicated indoor parking space with charging for cars, as well as a private storage room. The project has a communal swimming pool and a gym. The price includes a water underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system from LG. The ceilings are 3 meters high in their pure form. Panoramic floor-to-ceiling windows with sea views.

The premium location makes this project attractive for both personal living and investment.

Read more
Object
№208643
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Land area:
190 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
580 000 EUR + VAT
4 234 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:42
208643
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c43/1088_820_2/wd481s5nii6y52ss3t2oqogu44kzuce0.jpg
№ 212416
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 485 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dba/1088_820_2/bmdeaoajekmg03chdjk3sbmfqbfopemc.jpg
№ 203602
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1bd/1088_820_2/dcepbap00s5yhnorks0nnkbtrsc5jv4y.jpg
№ 201685
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
2 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/358/1088_820_2/mvj02pwns0961c08192um2vlzb2xi5gr.jpg
№ 162439
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 277 EUR/m2
Interesting