Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201685

201685
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1bd/dcepbap00s5yhnorks0nnkbtrsc5jv4y.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 11 apartments: 2 single and 9 double. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№201685
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
139 000 EUR + VAT
2 106 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:42
201685
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c43/1088_820_2/wd481s5nii6y52ss3t2oqogu44kzuce0.jpg
№ 212416
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 485 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dba/1088_820_2/bmdeaoajekmg03chdjk3sbmfqbfopemc.jpg
№ 203602
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/358/1088_820_2/mvj02pwns0961c08192um2vlzb2xi5gr.jpg
№ 162439
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 277 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e98/1088_820_2/rwq4plk956of1ht6qgcyubqvfsodvbba.jpg
№ 155705
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 550 m2
955 000 EUR+VAT
4 302 EUR/m2
955 600 EUR
Interesting