Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 212416

212416
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c43/wd481s5nii6y52ss3t2oqogu44kzuce0.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a quiet and sought-after area, just a few minutes from the sea and with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure. The house is designed in a modern architectural style with a thoughtful layout, including a spacious living room, an open kitchen and bright bedrooms, creating a comfortable and functional living space. The construction uses high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. There is a private house area, a parking space and a space for relaxation, with the possibility of arranging a garden or barbecue area. Due to its convenient location, modern design and high quality construction, this house is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212416
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
270 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
2 485 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:42
212416
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dba/1088_820_2/bmdeaoajekmg03chdjk3sbmfqbfopemc.jpg
№ 203602
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/358/1088_820_2/mvj02pwns0961c08192um2vlzb2xi5gr.jpg
№ 162439
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 277 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb0/1088_820_2/uawkt49du00uzw8mbttlxt1h05nccqys.jpeg
№ 116039
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR
5 046 EUR/m2
Interesting