Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 208621

208621
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18e/gne72bbzzel22l33euctqz2kif4yuzfi.jpeg
86
Villa with panoramic views
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in an exclusive project located in the serene mountains of Tsada. The villas enjoy an excellent location, a beautiful quiet getaway, but at the same time are conveniently located close to the cultural and entertainment options of Paphos, making them the right choice for those seeking a unique lifestyle on the island of Cyprus. Energy efficiency A. Photovoltaic system. Full thermal insulation. Swimming pool, external shower. Water pressure system, hidden plumbing. Air conditioning and underfloor heating. Security system with video surveillance. BBQ area. Private parking for 2 cars.

Read more
Object
№208621
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
338 m2
Indoor area:
283 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
955 000 EUR + VAT
2 825 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T05:18
208621
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb4/1088_820_2/7l5w73572o1g4gu8s421z6heukk440q4.jpeg
№ 208718
Total area: 252 m2
Plot Size: 270 m2
16 000 EUR+VAT
63 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/feecs1oh1g4kimm5qmg6gjw77397afw0.jpeg
№ 207429
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/600/1088_820_2/fud4htmx61jza7s06u2uuxz3d2ipgoqd.jpg
№ 200376
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1060 m2
10 500 000 EUR
17 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b14/1088_820_2/xx1axhfojbycvftqljn6i7ak3czlw77e.jpeg
№ 189304
Apartment with roof garden and photovoltaic panel
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 244 EUR/m2
Interesting