Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 189304

189304
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b14/xx1axhfojbycvftqljn6i7ak3czlw77e.jpeg
195
Apartment with roof garden and photovoltaic panel
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Description:

Apartment for sale in the Geri area. The house is located 5.8 km from the University of Cyprus and 8.4 km from the Mall of Cyprus. Each apartment has its own parking and storage room, as well as a covered veranda. The building is three-storeyed and consists of 8 apartments. Very convenient location of Parking spaces. A photovoltaic system for common areas, as well as a video intercom is installed in each apartment.

Read more
Object
№189304
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
201 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 244 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:48
189304
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa2/1088_820_2/pmjgon1wrk17qka4h1l1z8yzhj01iww9.jpeg
№ 205496
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/vsu1ztc1d2xxym70q1l1lkv6ep1myp00.jpeg
№ 204019
Total area: 117 m2
550 000 EUR
4 701 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/275/1088_820_2/uykaa4a8uktwstp2r4iwjci5c2dwerqj.jpg
№ 202138
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
196 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc0/1088_820_2/2k6f4ryebyyxit89eovpx3awa1v87465.jpg
№ 182973
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 823 EUR/m2
Interesting