Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208555

208555
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a72/1920_1080_2/qp5wqgwiphag349njekt08mq4hwu0ww9.jpg
Description:

New apartments for sale in a gated complex in Livadia, Larnaca. Ceramic floors. Fire-resistant front door, video intercom and solar panels. There is a covered parking space with electric car chargers, a storage room. The complex consists of five 3-storey buildings. The complex has a playground, a gym and a communal swimming pool. Located near all amenities, the new marina and the American University. It is an ideal option for both living and investment. Construction has begun.

Read more
Object
№208555
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
282 000 EUR + VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:25
208555
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f2/1088_820_2/eyg739u8d2juq420kmzysb6uzzepljmj.jpeg
№ 216625
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
403 000 EUR+VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2