Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216570

216570
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1920_1080_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Three bedroom house for sale in Deryneia area, Famagusta city. The house has a total area of 550m2 and consists of one floor. The house has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There is an additional room that can be used as an office or a fourth bedroom. The layout includes a spacious kitchen combined with a large living room. The house is furnished and equipped with household appliances, air conditioners. The property has a large garden with trees that provide shade and coolness in summer. The territory completely surrounds the house and provides privacy. There is an area in the courtyard for placing a table and relaxing in the fresh air. There is a parking lot. The house was built in 1992 and is in good condition. The distance to the sea is 2600 m. The title is available.

Read more
Object
№216570
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
550 m2
Indoor area:
175 m2
Storey:
1
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
1992
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:25
216570
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 216565
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 242 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/550/1088_820_2/ij9gcbmb7lmv2zuzyqo4o4fxvtp0crfg.jpg
№ 215240
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 980 EUR/m2
Interesting