Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216726

216726
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/12b/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in Aradippou area, Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№216726
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:39
216726
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d01/wfvjhtl7486yfym350d6ffwx200uhoii.jpg
№ 215808
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
1 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/916/1088_820_2/s3s33obxn7f63pafr4wgz3fhs1b2uuyc.jpg
№ 215228
Total area: 1266 m2
Plot Size: 3606 m2
3 550 000 EUR
2 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a11/tp0z8mvrrv7pry1s5w00pbtgb6b46n69.jpeg
№ 213900
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
385 000 EUR+VAT
5 923 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
Interesting