Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208551

208551
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1920_1080_2/5bjfu5dyx313hgnt616hdrhq0n6uby2r.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in a gated complex in the Livadia area, Larnaca. Ceramic floors. Fire-resistant entrance door, video intercom and solar panels. There is a covered parking space with electric car chargers, a storage room. The complex consists of five 3-storey buildings. The complex has a playground, a gym and a communal swimming pool. Located close to all amenities, the new marina and the American University. It is an ideal option for both living and investment. Construction has begun.

Read more
Object
№208551
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
217 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
409 500 EUR + VAT
1 887 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:46
208551
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Interesting