Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208397

208397
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d7/1920_1080_2/wrogpg4ebtmpg5gp5ro0bm7pm9gvc5q4.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a private roof terrace in the area of Agios Nikolaos, Larnaca. The apartments are located in a new premium residential complex that combines modern architecture, high-quality construction and a convenient location near the city center.

The apartment is made using modern technologies and high-quality materials that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency of class A. The apartment has a Smart Home system that allows you to control the lighting and hot water temperature via a phone, an air conditioning system, a modern kitchen and high-quality plumbing are installed.

The bathrooms have underfloor heating, heated towel rails and modern suspended plumbing, creating additional comfort. The spacious roof terrace is an ideal place to relax and enjoy the Mediterranean climate.

The complex is located in one of the most convenient areas of Larnaca — close to Salt Lake, Metropolis Mall, Mackenzie beach and the city center, which makes this penthouse an excellent option for both comfortable living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№208397
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
1750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T03:10
208397
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90f/1088_820_2/4dqcae7atv2r2a4dpn60xq5nnblrx2hn.jpg
№ 202018
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
582 000 EUR+VAT
5 243 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a05/1088_820_2/xkwoikknmc20bq55pw89171cyozfthiv.jpg
№ 197843
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d91/1088_820_2/z2g03e0dzqcva4d2hip7kocxsxx5ilc3.jpg
№ 113574
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c07/1088_820_2/mirmb6te7rtac1p37fz0png8psxo4qdx.jpeg
№ 108796
Hot deal
Interesting