Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202018

202018
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/90f/4dqcae7atv2r2a4dpn60xq5nnblrx2hn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern 2-bedroom apartment is for sale. Located in a prestigious gated complex with a communal pool in the heart of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Supermarkets, schools, hospitals, banks, shopping streets, beaches, elite clubs and restaurants can be reached in just 5 minutes. There are many private schools nearby: the famous private Grammar School, Heritage Private Schools and Foley's School.

Read more
Object
№202018
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
582 000 EUR + VAT
5 243 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:10
202018
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0b/1088_820_2/isfcebsdzyp30gjdu6mnolthmj0a4eti.jpg
№ 201704
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b19/1088_820_2/r5t8z7totuw2ue82vj9h9mksvv3n1h4s.jpg
№ 198527
Cryptocurrency payment
Total area: 78 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e48/1088_820_2/dio9i9qb1inflo56t9wf3bzbt526kbvi.jpg
№ 196633
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 882 EUR/m2
Interesting