Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208329

208329
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f54/a4pdxz89kgcgthjtoqtgsf3ju6m1lbts.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208329
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
615 000 EUR + VAT
6 910 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:41
208329
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5259 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c61/1088_820_2/55ez6gkkvh18sdk64hyp12b3skylvxtg.jpg
№ 217773
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 500 EUR+VAT
2 682 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1088_820_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
№ 208936
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 500 EUR+VAT
3 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff3/1088_820_2/4klpzkfo31pd8hxqqjahu54ct57qur3g.jpg
№ 186798
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
150 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e05/4e5t1f5v87pfn1welhdbc30lz9p58asu.jpeg
№ 186147
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 984 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f70/1088_820_2/4gl2eu80tz9px4qz9uh67yec480g3nho.jpg
№ 164989
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
Interesting