Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 164989

164989
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f70/4gl2eu80tz9px4qz9uh67yec480g3nho.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, as part of an exclusive residential complex, which is at the Off-plan stage. The project is aimed at those who appreciate comfort, modern style and high standard of living.

The apartment will become part of a smart home with an integrated SMART control system, and the complex itself will be fully automated, including a communal swimming pool, a secure enclosed area and access control. The architecture and interior decoration emphasize luxury in every detail — from the thoughtful layout to the exquisite materials.

This property is ideal both for permanent residence and as an investment in a rapidly developing area of Larnaca with convenient access to the city center and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№164989
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:07
164989
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1088_820_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
№ 208936
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 500 EUR+VAT
3 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f54/a4pdxz89kgcgthjtoqtgsf3ju6m1lbts.jpeg
№ 208329
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
615 000 EUR+VAT
6 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16c/1088_820_2/7b33t7n9sbvm1w2nzfagxx1hpailypxe.jpg
№ 207272
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
8 075 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98a/073l1cyfar3h2vlaonalbb8qx57swho3.jpg
№ 200111
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
1 039 000 EUR+VAT
2 894 EUR/m2
Interesting