Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208936

208936
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1920_1080_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№208936
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 500 EUR + VAT
3 625 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:06
208936
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98a/073l1cyfar3h2vlaonalbb8qx57swho3.jpg
№ 200111
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
1 039 000 EUR+VAT
2 894 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62f/1088_820_2/s667sn0xpjb1eeguyiwygpqwqz4lzb3r.jpg
№ 193201
Total area: 251 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 212 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
1 952 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3e/1088_820_2/fhbn6qu1ob74tg56z4su04felx6rz90t.jpg
№ 164646
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 195 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
8 712 EUR/m2
Interesting