Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 186798

186798
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ff3/4klpzkfo31pd8hxqqjahu54ct57qur3g.jpg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Studio for sale in a new two-block complex in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. This area is close to the Limassol city center, which provides easy access to the main urban amenities and infrastructure. It also has convenient transportation links, being close to major highways and highways, making it easier to travel around the city and beyond. Each apartment has a covered veranda, covered parking and storage space. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№186798
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
48 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
150 000 EUR + VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:07
186798
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1088_820_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
№ 208936
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 500 EUR+VAT
3 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98a/073l1cyfar3h2vlaonalbb8qx57swho3.jpg
№ 200111
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
1 039 000 EUR+VAT
2 894 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62f/1088_820_2/s667sn0xpjb1eeguyiwygpqwqz4lzb3r.jpg
№ 193201
Total area: 251 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 212 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
1 952 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3e/1088_820_2/fhbn6qu1ob74tg56z4su04felx6rz90t.jpg
№ 164646
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 195 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
8 712 EUR/m2
Interesting