Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208322

208322
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9a/wzt677uv0vbw1g0z015uh10h4n1o82ti.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208322
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
615 000 EUR + VAT
6 910 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T18:33
208322
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5268 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/nir6y8xmb7zd6xo9hstmf595uvla6z0y.jpg
№ 218125
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f6/1088_820_2/fcb238p7m9lr4xql961f17d8oczd793t.jpg
№ 210273
High ceilings
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR
3 827 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b1/1088_820_2/dyso1260jprg1ypssd1797r4l1wd6msy.JPG
№ 197253
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 247 EUR/m2
Interesting