Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 210273

210273
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f6/1920_1080_2/fcb238p7m9lr4xql961f17d8oczd793t.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a quiet residential area of Agios Spiridonas, Limassol. The residential complex is 4 km from Marina Limassol, 3.6km from Ladies Mile, 2.4km from City of Deams Mediterranean. The living area is 81m2, the veranda is 17m2. The apartment consists of a living room, an open-plan kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and a guest toilet. There is a parking lot.

Read more
Object
№210273
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2024
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR
3 827 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T18:32
210273
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17927 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b1/1088_820_2/dyso1260jprg1ypssd1797r4l1wd6msy.JPG
№ 197253
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 247 EUR/m2
Interesting