Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 197253

197253
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b1/dyso1260jprg1ypssd1797r4l1wd6msy.JPG
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex of new construction, made using high-quality materials and having energy efficiency class A. The complex offers a comfortable living environment: there is a covered parking and an individual storage room for each apartment, as well as common recreation areas, including a swimming pool, gym and sauna. The convenient location provides quick access to the center of Larnaca, shopping malls, schools, universities and the future marina, as well as to major highways. The apartment is perfect for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№197253
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 247 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T18:32
197253
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Interesting