Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208303

208303
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac9/7grns2vg3awvp4h54nuvvq434p96cak7.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale with spectacular sea views in one of the six modern towers of a unique complex in the prestigious area of Livadia, Larnaca. This complex is the perfect combination of style, comfort and luxury, offering its residents and guests an unsurpassed range of amenities.

Enjoy relaxing by the two large pools, fine dining in high-end restaurants, strolling through luxury shops or relaxing treatments at the spa. For fans of an active lifestyle, the complex offers two gyms (one in the open air), a modern paddle tennis court and a playground.

The apartment is equipped with a Smart Home system for maximum comfort, underfloor heating will create comfort at any time of the year, and mosquito nets on the windows will allow you to enjoy the fresh sea air without worrying about the little things.

The complex is located close to the sea and all necessary urban infrastructure, which makes these apartments ideal for both comfortable living and profitable investments with a high level of profitability.

Read more
Object
№208303
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
16
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
690 000 EUR + VAT
6 106 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:25
208303
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08d/1088_820_2/zv1wukkzu3rej7cywm6pk2fp79oblxwy.jpeg
№ 214152
Total area: 534 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 895 000 EUR+VAT
3 549 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/429/1088_820_2/o8znuaqb3a0py2wncz34oilhc6sauvlu.jpg
№ 212326
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
226 000 EUR+VAT
2 306 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de0/15o5ewid522dz5ldzukc2zb4hmges42k.jpg
№ 207984
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
2 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e4/1088_820_2/mp86rie18xzhewokmu1z85hfwopm6arj.jpeg
№ 189476
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 824 EUR/m2
Interesting