Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 214152

214152
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/08d/zv1wukkzu3rej7cywm6pk2fp79oblxwy.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse for sale with 4+1 bedrooms and a roof garden in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex has a total of 167 apartments, ranging from standard apartments to penthouses, as well as apartments with private gardens. All rooms offer stunning sea views and panoramic views of the city. Modern architecture is complemented by landscape design inspired by nature, high-quality materials and exquisite interiors.

The complex has everything you need for a comfortable stay: a gym, a spa center, a sauna, a massage room, a functional training area, a yoga and stretching area, an indoor pool, an outdoor pool, a multi-space, a cafe and a bar, a coworking space, an event space, a cinema room, an outdoor terrace, a playground, a garden, a lobby and underground parking.

The residential complex is located in Agios Athanasios, a prestigious and sought—after residential area in the northeastern part of Limassol. The area provides direct access to the city, while maintaining the sense of privacy and tranquility usually found in more secluded neighborhoods.

Read more
Object
№214152
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
534 m2
Indoor area:
233 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2029
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 895 000 EUR + VAT
3 549 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:23
214152
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/429/1088_820_2/o8znuaqb3a0py2wncz34oilhc6sauvlu.jpg
№ 212326
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
226 000 EUR+VAT
2 306 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e4/1088_820_2/mp86rie18xzhewokmu1z85hfwopm6arj.jpeg
№ 189476
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a21/1088_820_2/dqek06hsef9pijfn78lox77qafmfwd4x.jpg
№ 188092
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
599 000 EUR
3 503 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/688/1088_820_2/txpmtvi6k2893owojj22f1yfmj9xo6ys.jpg
№ 188048
Plot Size: 511 m2
270 000 EUR
528 EUR/m2
Interesting