Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207984

207984
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de0/15o5ewid522dz5ldzukc2zb4hmges42k.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new modern complex in Engomi, Nicosia. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen and a bedroom, made using high-quality materials. It is possible to install household appliances at the owner's choice. The complex has a parking lot and a storage room. All the necessary urban infrastructure for a comfortable stay is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№207984
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
143 000 EUR + VAT
2 167 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:24
207984
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08d/1088_820_2/zv1wukkzu3rej7cywm6pk2fp79oblxwy.jpeg
№ 214152
Total area: 534 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 895 000 EUR+VAT
3 549 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/429/1088_820_2/o8znuaqb3a0py2wncz34oilhc6sauvlu.jpg
№ 212326
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
226 000 EUR+VAT
2 306 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e4/1088_820_2/mp86rie18xzhewokmu1z85hfwopm6arj.jpeg
№ 189476
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a21/1088_820_2/dqek06hsef9pijfn78lox77qafmfwd4x.jpg
№ 188092
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
599 000 EUR
3 503 EUR/m2
Interesting