Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208292

208292
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/wc99kqai49hebaa1gb9fvc9vg1tewn3v.jpeg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale with spectacular sea views in one of the six modern towers of a unique complex in the prestigious area of Livadia, Larnaca. This complex is the perfect combination of style, comfort and luxury, offering its residents and guests an unsurpassed range of amenities.

Enjoy relaxing by the two large pools, gourmet cuisine at high-end restaurants, walks through luxury shops or relaxing treatments at the spa. For fans of an active lifestyle, the complex offers two gyms (one in the open air), a modern paddle tennis court and a playground.

The apartment is equipped with a Smart Home system for maximum comfort, underfloor heating will create comfort at any time of the year, and mosquito nets on the windows will allow you to enjoy the fresh sea air without worrying about the little things.

The complex is located close to the sea and all the necessary urban infrastructure, which makes these apartments ideal for both comfortable living and profitable investments with a high level of profitability.

Read more
Object
№208292
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
13
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
5 859 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:24
208292
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
№ 211665
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d90/1088_820_2/tpm1ulvnfp1cs74shku3albvffd9dbym.jpg
№ 209033
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/436/yjq0enpcxoepnvw5uui36z7466expzho.jpg
№ 207987
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6b/1088_820_2/quberzhk7y4lu0nb562ose2mjvqlk9y8.jpg
№ 204520
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 731 EUR/m2
Interesting