Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209033

209033
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d90/1920_1080_2/tpm1ulvnfp1cs74shku3albvffd9dbym.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Located in a vibrant and rapidly developing area of Limassol, the residential complex is a modern complex offering a collection of studios, single and double apartments. Clear architectural lines, modern finishes and carefully selected materials contribute to creating a harmonious living environment combining style and durability. Located just a few minutes from the city's waterfront and key urban centers, the complex provides residents with easy access to Limassol Marina, business districts, recreational facilities and daily infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209033
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
220 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
5 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:59
209033
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/vfu55k22hdb980yjb64zaq4kbhpsdx9r.jpg
№ 190339
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
168 000 EUR+VAT
2 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c60/1088_820_2/m89g7l9ckzaibo4d7316jdvq8cvld83g.jpg
№ 188178
Total area: 3998 m2
14 635 000 EUR+VAT
3 661 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d22/fl7bpyvvtggs279rujzt7o55aou5h2m4.jpg
№ 134374
Plot Size: 10703 m2
130 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
Interesting