Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204520

204520
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/quberzhk7y4lu0nb562ose2mjvqlk9y8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern and energy efficient residential complex located in the heart of the Acropolis in Nicosia — close to government offices, private schools and the city center. The project offers apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. High-quality finishes have been completed, underfloor heating has been installed. Each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№204520
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
2 731 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:58
204520
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c1/1088_820_2/ru67to8xom70biijszre8d1wqvcop6dw.jpg
№ 200940
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cfc/xo4lv87pq5hmwb655lcg3ivxkuztkp9i.jpg
№ 192865
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
473 000 EUR+VAT
4 223 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/65mojqin8dgoxzk5jtqyymb7kr4a3vy6.jpg
№ 169948
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 946 EUR/m2
Interesting