Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208243

208243
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d89/1920_1080_2/wujvpx5p2yu18qgx9d2hl6cb21gvnkn4.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Agioi Anargyroi, Larnaca, in a new boutique complex located near the city center. The convenient location provides quick access to all necessary amenities: shops, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants and transport interchanges.

The apartment has a modern layout, good natural lighting and functional use of space. The low-rise building includes a limited number of apartments, which creates a cozy and private atmosphere. A great option for both comfortable living and investment in one of the promising areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№208243
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1490 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 211 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:07
208243
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/pf6zj2v41ibrbbi3yro52qeripnp1vhr.jpeg
№ 210233
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/450/1088_820_2/0izway7i9jskvpapea6zvhp2i5qu8w83.jpg
№ 208396
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe5/jz4gfggpjko62jv2qb3xr64fokxyteab.jpg
№ 204322
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/d6pd2v1kfcrwy8xrgtipvnwbsrwj6k7a.jpg
№ 200673
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 590 EUR/m2
Interesting