Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 210233

210233
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1920_1080_2/pf6zj2v41ibrbbi3yro52qeripnp1vhr.jpeg
Description:

New 3 bedroom villa for sale in Coral Bay area, just 15 minutes walk from the beach. There is an opportunity to build a swimming pool on the site. The villa is sold with furniture and appliances. This property is perfect for investment or as a summer home.

Read more
Object
№210233
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Land area:
400 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
475 000 EUR + VAT
3 167 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:59
210233
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1088_820_2/6wx6pihxucwhz5cbvz6fwxablf2e8b1h.jpg
№ 202090
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
4 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77d/1088_820_2/80n1obmtx95c07f1bcri5lf8cybvq88u.jpg
№ 185030
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 991 000 EUR+VAT
9 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d1/1088_820_2/yw0qhqg6bv7lr31lxa9fxdejfqh7yp8e.jpg
№ 88447
2 houses at one plot
Total area: 575 m2
Bedrooms: 9
Plot Size: 810 m2
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
4 157 EUR/m2
Interesting