Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208177

208177
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cae/ewwbv553hw6c38bxr6azn43vrgar3c6f.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale with spectacular sea views in one of the six modern towers of a unique complex in the prestigious area of Livadia, Larnaca. This complex is the perfect combination of style, comfort and luxury, offering its residents and guests an unsurpassed range of amenities.

Enjoy relaxing by the two large pools, fine dining in high-end restaurants, strolling through luxury shops or relaxing treatments at the spa. For fans of an active lifestyle, the complex offers two gyms (one in the open air), a modern paddle tennis court and a playground.

The apartment is equipped with a Smart Home system for maximum comfort, underfloor heating will create comfort at any time of the year, and mosquito nets on the windows will allow you to enjoy the fresh sea air without worrying about the little things.

The complex is located close to the sea and all the necessary urban infrastructure, which makes these apartments ideal for both comfortable living and profitable investments with a high level of profitability.

Read more
Object
№208177
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
333 000 EUR
2026-06-19T02:09
208177
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5270 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/nir6y8xmb7zd6xo9hstmf595uvla6z0y.jpg
№ 218125
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/8wxkleah7r2icik5q74lngtmq0qly4hf.JPG
№ 213382
Perfect investment!
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 350 EUR+VAT
3 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e42/1088_820_2/a5t0zqlq6gfi12u3o8yz0nc8l9t36vr4.jpeg
№ 205493
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting