Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205493

205493
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e42/1920_1080_2/a5t0zqlq6gfi12u3o8yz0nc8l9t36vr4.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a residential complex in Yeroskipou, Paphos. The facility is built using a reinforced concrete frame and modern thermal and noise insulation technologies, which ensures a high level of energy efficiency and comfort all year round. The apartment has air conditioning in all rooms, a security system, a separate electric meter and a water supply system with a solar water heater and an individual water tank. A spacious veranda with aluminum railings and safety glass creates additional space for relaxation. The complex is distinguished by high-quality finishes, fenced territory and well-maintained green areas. This is a great option for both permanent residence and investment in one of the most sought-after areas of Paphos.

Read more
Object
№205493
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2870 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:09
205493
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6234 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218207
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
5 560 EUR/m2
Interesting