Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 213382

213382
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e2a/8wxkleah7r2icik5q74lngtmq0qly4hf.JPG
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex with communal pool, children's playground, private parking in Tombs of the Kings area. The project consists of a total of 14 apartments, all with 2 bedrooms. Each apartment has a spacious and thoughtful layout with ultra-high quality finishes, with relaxation areas and the possibility of outdoor living on large balconies. Beaches, harbor, hotels and shopping mall are less than a 10-minute walk away, while basic amenities are just a 3-minute drive away. Some of the highlighted features that will be included are a built-in kitchen and cupboards, underfloor heating with water, a hidden VRV cooling system, a bathroom with shower, a ceiling height of 3 meters, electric gates and chargers for electric vehicles.

Read more
Object
№213382
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 350 EUR + VAT
3 932 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:09
213382
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6234 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218207
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
5 560 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e42/1088_820_2/a5t0zqlq6gfi12u3o8yz0nc8l9t36vr4.jpeg
№ 205493
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting