Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208027

208027
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/213/tu5cye68tlnog6eaeun1bnf5by8wf75l.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the residential area of Aradippou, Larnaca near the Metropolis Mall next to a large green park. The complex is conveniently located so that it is easy to access the highway connecting all the cities of the island. The modern design of the project provides apartments with an open-plan living room and kitchen, comfortable bedrooms and bathrooms. Spacious covered verandas. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and plumbing and provides a guarantee, as well as offers a flexible payment structure.

Read more
Object
№208027
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 404 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:32
208027
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211115
Plot Size: 826 m2
182 000 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/kzjkbsczbhlwdqgbyu2c22sf9gmvzg8b.jpg
№ 191390
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 069 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d5f/8lx26q31fk0tn0ltpmh4e860klofj3wp.jpg
№ 180241
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
214 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ff4/1088_820_2/ge5twerei2x4qpj4es76hah1ls67inia.jpg
№ 165721
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
173 500 EUR+VAT
2 590 EUR/m2
Interesting