Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180241

180241
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d5f/8lx26q31fk0tn0ltpmh4e860klofj3wp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new project in Nicosia, Kaimakli district, offering ideal living conditions due to proximity to all local amenities. With generous and practical living spaces, spacious verandas, this residence offers maximum comfort. The project includes 7 apartments: 6 double and 1 three-bedroom penthouse in a 4-storey building on a plot of 493 m2. The University of Cyprus, local theaters, exhibition halls, cafes, restaurants, a pharmacy and a bank are within walking distance or a drive. The residence offers spacious and modern apartments with bedrooms, designed according to the highest standards and specifications. Each apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen, living room, dining room and a large balcony letting in plenty of natural light. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№180241
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
214 000 EUR
2026-06-20T14:42
180241
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/zm3radc50ab1o09fcyvlxs3yuvbphpwj.jpg
№ 210196
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
121 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62b/1088_820_2/fug4ai8a1cvco8v9k3anhf6gtq1rhsw3.jpg
№ 201036
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 260 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/762/1088_820_2/t05ldp283x26deehy26lz5etrsdj1bjh.jpg
№ 197593
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR
11 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/286/1088_820_2/ra1mtx3jpaqu4jqjmqka0zl3dy852nv7.jpg
№ 193938
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting