Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 191390

191390
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/kzjkbsczbhlwdqgbyu2c22sf9gmvzg8b.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex consists of six apartments: three double apartments and three three-bedroom apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. A 2.40 kW photovoltaic system is installed for three—bedroom apartments, and a 2.00 kW photovoltaic system is installed for double apartments.

Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Strovolos is an area with a well-developed infrastructure. Local residents can enjoy sports and entertainment centers, restaurants, cafes, supermarkets and schools. A well-developed transport network allows you to quickly get to the center or other urban locations.

Read more
Object
№191390
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 069 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:32
191390
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
18 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/561/1088_820_2/pu4skrphvexuc2vfga498qx0xas1hziy.jpg
№ 213043
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
156 000 EUR+VAT
1 773 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/394/1088_820_2/bahho8qs4zl9zf1wr41ntwgsn1ti0e0j.jpeg
№ 209911
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 487 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9d/1088_820_2/musot5u48j950b0fj31q5b9q2l3oqf1i.jpg
№ 209878
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/da2/1088_820_2/jlfbhuy96s6ykqbaybr8fhrfpn04u1ik.jpg
№ 205536
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 433 EUR/m2
Interesting